Philips Tak4200ct/00 Wireless Earphones Blue

Philips TAK4200CT 4200 Series On Ear Wireless Kids Foldable Headphones - Volume Limited, Audio Sharing, 3.5mm and USB-C Cable included - Crystal Teal

Used Offers from

Philips Tak4200ct/00 Wireless Earphones Blue

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Philips TAK4200CT 4200 Series On Ear Wireless Kids Foldable Headphones - Volume Limited, Audio Sharing, 3.5mm and USB-C Cable included - Crystal Teal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.50
Free Delivery

(Teal) Philips TAK4200 Kids' Wireless On-ear Bluetooth Headphones - Free Gift RRP 10!

1 day
£34.95
Free Delivery

Philips TAK4200 Kids' Wireless On-ear Bluetooth Headphones - Free Gift RRP £10! - Teal

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£34.95
Free Delivery

Philips TAK4200 Kids' Wireless On-ear Bluetooth Headphones - Teal

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Philips Tak4200 Blue Green Kids' Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones Includes Free Gift

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

Philips TAK4200CT 4200 Series On Ear Wireless Kids Foldable Headphones - Volume Limited, Audio Sharing, 3.5mm and USB-C Cable included - Crystal Teal

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Philips 4000 series Kids' Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Crystal Teal, Green

3 to 12 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Philips 4000 series Kids' Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Crystal Teal

Within 7 days
£35.00
Delivery from £19.99
• 1
• 2

Philips Tak4200ct/00 Wireless Earphones Blue

Cheapest offer

About the Philips TAK4200MP/00.Thanks to its dual 75/85 dB volume limiter, its battery life of up to 45 hours, and the multi-color LED lights on the earcups, the Philips TAK4200CT/00 combines hearing safety, record autonomy, and a design that fascinates young listeners.Adaptive hearing safety.The standard mode captures a limit of 75 dB for homework or quiet games, while the Travel mode (85 dB) is activated from the Philips Headphones app for safe listening in noisy environments.In addition, it is possible to set maximum usage times from the parents´ mobile phone.Fun with LED lights.The integrated RGB diodes allow you to choose various colors or flashing effects, providing a playful touch that encourages wearing them and makes it easy to locate the child at a glance.Autonomy and microphone with AI.Its 45 h battery / 2 h USB-C charge covers a full school week.The dedicated microphone applies a noise reduction algorithm for clear calls with friends or teachers, while Bluetooth 5.4 multipo
£29.99
11 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)