Philips TAK4200CT 4200 Series On Ear Wireless Kids Foldable Headphones - Volume Limited, Audio Sharing, 3.5mm and USB-C Cable included - Crystal Teal

Used Offers from

Philips TAK4200CT 4200 Series On Ear Wireless Kids Foldable Headphones - Volume Limited, Audio Sharing, 3.5mm and USB-C Cable included - Crystal Teal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.50
Free Delivery

(Teal) Philips TAK4200 Kids' Wireless On-ear Bluetooth Headphones - Free Gift RRP 10!

1 day
£34.95
Free Delivery

Philips TAK4200 Kids' Wireless On-ear Bluetooth Headphones - Free Gift RRP £10! - Teal

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£34.95
Free Delivery

Philips TAK4200 Kids' Wireless On-ear Bluetooth Headphones - Teal

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Philips Tak4200 Blue Green Kids' Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones Includes Free Gift

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

Philips TAK4200CT 4200 Series On Ear Wireless Kids Foldable Headphones - Volume Limited, Audio Sharing, 3.5mm and USB-C Cable included - Crystal Teal

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Philips 4000 series Kids' Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Crystal Teal, Green

3 to 12 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Philips 4000 series Kids' Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Crystal Teal

Within 7 days
£35.00
Delivery from £19.99

Philips TAK4200CT 4200 Series On Ear Wireless Kids Foldable Headphones - Volume Limited, Audio Sharing, 3.5mm and USB-C Cable included - Crystal Teal

£35.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Philips TAK4200CT 4200 Series On Ear Wireless Kids Foldable Headphones - Volume Limited, Audio Sharing, 3.5mm and USB-C Cable included - Crystal Teal

Cheapest offer

PLAY TIME: Up to 45 hours play time from a full 2 hour charge. Need a quick boost? Just 15 minutes gives you 2 hours of playback. The headphones are charged via the included USB-C cable SAFE FOR YOUNG EARS: Specially designed to be safe for young ears, these headphones have been volume limited to 85 dB*. Music, cartoons, films, educational videos: whatever they're into, you can relax knowing that they won't be listening too loud KID-FRIENDLY COMFORT: Smaller earcups with soft cushions keep these lightweight headphones comfy for kids. The adjustable cushioned headband ensures a perfect fit and has back dots to help children wear them correctly PHILIPS HEADPHONES APP WITH PARENTAL CONTROLS: Set playtime limits and switch from the 75 dB safe mode to an 85 dB travel mode using our easy-to-use companion app-perfect for managing kids’ listening safely. CLEAR CALLS WITH FRIENDS AND FAMILY: A built-in mic lets kids take calls with ease. A dedicated microphone picks up their voice clearly, while a noise-reduction algorithm minimizes background sounds for clearer conversations with friends and family
£34.50
amazon.co.uk