Philips TAS2000B Bluetooth Wireless Speaker with LED Lightshow, 20 W Bass+, Auracast, 20 Hrs Play Time, IPX5 Splash-Proof, USB Playback, Mic, App Control - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Philips TAS2000B/00 Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Philips TAS2000B/00 Bluetooth Speaker - Black

Within 7 days
£41.00
Delivery from £19.99

Philips TAS2000B Bluetooth Wireless Speaker with LED Lightshow, 20 W Bass+, Auracast, 20 Hrs Play Time, IPX5 Splash-Proof, USB Playback, Mic, App Control - Black

£41.20
Free Delivery

Philips TAS2000 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - Free Gift RRP £5! - Black

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£43.50
Free Delivery

Philips TAS2000 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker in Black

5-7 working days
£43.50
Delivery from £2.99

Philips Tas2000 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker In Black Black

Unknown
£43.50

Philips TAS2000B Bluetooth Wireless Speaker with LED Lightshow, 20 W Bass+, Auracast, 20 Hrs Play Time, IPX5 Splash-Proof, USB Playback, Mic, App Control - Black

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Philips TAS2000B Bluetooth Wireless Speaker with LED Lightshow, 20 W Bass+, Auracast, 20 Hrs Play Time, IPX5 Splash-Proof, USB Playback, Mic, App Control - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£66.00
Delivery from £18.61
Philips TAS2000B Bluetooth Wireless Speaker with LED Lightshow, 20 W Bass+, Auracast, 20 Hrs Play Time, IPX5 Splash-Proof, USB Playback, Mic, App Control - Black

Cheapest offer

DEEP BASS IN A COMPACT DESIGN: Get rich, punchy sound with 20 W output (10 W RMS), Bass+ technology, and twin passive radiators all from a compact speaker that fits in your bag UP TO 20 HOURS PLAY TIME: Enjoy all-day audio with fast charging (30 mins = 5 hrs). Take calls hands-free with the built-in mic perfect for travel, parties, or outdoor adventures LED LIGHTSHOW THAT DANCES TO THE MUSIC: Five beat-synced RGB light modes pulse to your tracks. Control lighting via the Philips app or directly from the speaker BLUETOOTH 5.4 & AURACAST CONNECTIVITY: Seamlessly pair your phone or stream to other Auracast-enabled speakers. Supports TWS and multipoint for dual-device pairing SPLASH-PROOF WITH SUSTAINABLE DESIGN: IPX5-rated for outdoor use, includes a carry strap, and made from 37% recycled plastics. Plastic-free packaging with soy-based ink
£39.98
amazon.co.uk