Philips Audio Wireless Speaker Bluetooth, TAS4807W/00, Highly Portable & Waterproof IP67 Speaker Integrated Microphone Calls, Playback, White

Philips Tas4807 Audio Wireless Bluetooth Waterproof Ip67 Speaker In White White One Size

Used Offers from

Philips Audio Wireless Speaker Bluetooth, TAS4807W/00, Highly Portable & Waterproof IP67 Speaker Integrated Microphone Calls, Playback, White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.50
Free Delivery

(White) Philips TAS4807 Audio Wireless Bluetooth Waterproof IP67 Speaker - Free Gift RRP 10!

1 day
£37.95
Free Delivery

Philips TAS4807 Audio Wireless Bluetooth Waterproof IP67 Speaker - Free Gift RRP £10! - White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.95
Free Delivery

Philips TAS4807 Audio Wireless Bluetooth Waterproof IP67 Speaker - Free Gift RRP £10! - White

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£37.95
Free Delivery

Philips TAS4807 Audio Wireless Bluetooth Waterproof IP67 Speaker in White Philips White

3-5 working days
£37.95

Philips Tas4807 Audio Wireless Bluetooth Waterproof Ip67 Speaker In White White

Unknown
£37.95

Philips Audio Wireless Speaker Bluetooth, TAS4807W/00, Highly Portable & Waterproof IP67 Speaker Integrated Microphone Calls, Playback, White

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Philips Tas4807 White Audio Wireless Bluetooth Waterproof Ip67 Speaker Includes Free Gift

1-3 working days
£46.95
Delivery from £6.00

Philips Tas4807w/00 Bluetooth Speaker White

2 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £6.99

1 Variants from £37.95

Philips Audio Wireless Speaker Bluetooth, TAS4807W/00, Highly Portable & Waterproof IP67 Speaker Integrated Microphone Calls, Playback, White

Cheapest offer

FOR INDOOR & OUTDOOR: This durable waterproof and dustproof Bluetooth speaker with powerful sound is perfect for your party or work-out, whether indoors or for trips to the park, beach, festival or campsite. 12 HOURS OF PLAYBACK: This waterproof speaker delivers up to 12 hours of playback time, ensuring long-lasting performance away from home. RICH FEATURES: This wireless speaker kit offers easy-to-use hands-free functionality with a push-to-talk voice assistant. Bluetooth multipoint technology allows up to two smart devices to connect the speaker simultaneously. EASY TO USE: Convenient buttons on the outer case give you control of volume, music playback, stereo pairing and Bluetooth. Want your connected phone to play a certain song Press and hold the play/pause button to talk to your voice assistant. IP67 DUST & WATER PROTECTION: The IP67 rating on this rugged water and dust resistant portable speaker means you won’t have to worry when taking it to the beach, pool or campsite. Target gender: unisex Item weight: 0.49 kilograms Power source type: Battery Powered Compatible devices: Any Audio device with bluetooth and USB connectivity water_resistance_level : water_resistant Number of items: 1
£37.50
amazon.co.uk