Philips Tax5000e/10 Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£165.49
Delivery from £19.99

Philips TAX5000 Bluetooth Party Speaker, 200W Max Sound - Free Gift RRP £20! - Black

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£194.95
Free Delivery

Philips TAX5000 Bluetooth Party Speaker 200W Max Sound in Black

5-7 working days
£194.95
Delivery from £2.99

Philips Tax5000 Bluetooth Party Speaker 200W Max Sound In Black Black

Unknown
£194.95

Philips TAX5000E Bluetooth Party Speaker 200W Max, Bass+, Lightshow, 14h Battery, TWS & Auracast, Mic/Guitar Inputs, IPX4 Splash-Proof, USB, AUX, App Control, Wheels & Handle

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Philips TAX5000E Bluetooth Party Speaker 200W Max, Bass+, Lightshow, 14h Battery, TWS & Auracast, Mic/Guitar Inputs, IPX4 Splash-Proof, USB, AUX, App Control, Wheels & Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.15
Free Delivery

Philips TAX5000E Bluetooth Party Speaker 200W Max, Bass+, Lightshow, 14h Battery, TWS & Auracast, Mic/Guitar Inputs, IPX4 Splash-Proof, USB, AUX, App Control, Wheels & Handle

£203.90
Free Delivery

Philips TAX5000E Bluetooth Party Speaker 200W Max, Bass+, Lightshow, 14h Battery, TWS & Auracast, Mic/Guitar Inputs, IPX4 Splash-Proof, USB, AUX, App Control, Wheels & Handle

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£259.00
Delivery from £33.25
Philips Tax5000e/10 Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest offer

Philips TAX5000E Bluetooth Party Speaker Great sound for legendary parties.100 W RMS and Bass+ Do you love a good bassline? Thanks to two 8-inch woofers and exclusive Bass+ technology, the bass on this party speaker sounds rich and deep, even when the party winds down to quieter tunes.You get a maximum of 200 watts (100 watts RMS) of sound that will make the walls shake, and two 2-inch tweeters ensure that vocals come into their own.Let the music play! Bluetooth, AUX-in and USB playback Stream your playlists, connect a USB stick or plug DJ decks or CD players into the audio input.When streaming music, Bluetooth 5.4 provides a faster, more stable connection for better sound quality that won´t fade.The greater range ensures that you can control your playlists from virtually anywhere at the party.Features:2-way bass reflex Tweeter:5 cm / Subwoofer:20 cm Frequency response:20 Hz to 20,000 Hz Impedance:4 ohms Practical carrying handle 13 different light effects Karaoke & guitar Connections:
£165.49
10-12 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)