Philips 16Gb Usb 3.0 Pico Flash Drive Black - High Speed Memory Stick For Site Laptops

Philips USB 3.0 Pico Edition Flash Drive 16GB - Black

Philips 16Gb Usb 3.0 Pico Flash Drive Black - High Speed Memory Stick For Site Laptops

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.14
Delivery from £6.00

Philips Usb 3.0 Pico Edition Flash Drive, 16 Gb In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.14

USB Flash Drive 16GB USB 3.0 Pico Mini Black Ultra High-Speed Compact 60MBs Read

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
GBP 15.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

High-Speed Philips USB 3.0 Pico Flash Drive 16GB - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
Delivery from £5.85
Philips 16Gb Usb 3.0 Pico Flash Drive Black - High Speed Memory Stick For Site Laptops

Cheapest offer

Securely store digital blueprints, client invoices, and essential site documentation with the Philips 16GB Pico Flash Drive. The ultra-compact 'Pico' design sits nearly flush with your device port, completely preventing accidental snapping when sliding your site laptop in and out of crowded tool bags.Key Features & Benefits:Condition: Supplied brand new in original retail packaging.16GB Storage Capacity: Provides plenty of reliable local storage for daily spreadsheet backups, trade PDFs, and high-resolution site photos.SuperSpeed USB 3.0: Delivers rapid read and write speeds to quickly transfer massive files without slowing down your workflow.Micro 'Pico' Profile: Incredibly small and unobtrusive, meaning you can leave it permanently plugged into a laptop or van stereo system.Rugged Housing: Built to survive the dust, knocks, and temperature changes of a busy professional outdoor environment.Compatibility: Universally compatible with Windows and Mac PCs, laptops, and standard USB media
£7.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Philips SNOW USB flash drive 8 GB - USB 3.0 8GB - up to 80 MB/s read
£16.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips SU000710 32 GB 100MB/s lesen USB 3.0 Snow Pen Drive, Black
£10.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FM25FD75B 256GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive - Snow Edition Green
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
hughes.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
PHILIPS SNOW 128 GB HIGH SPEED USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive
£13.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Philips Snow USB Flash Drive 64 GB, USB 3.0 - Purple
£15.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery