Philips Vintage pendant light, E27 socket, black

Philips Vintage hanging light E27 socket black

Philips Vintage pendant light, E27 socket, black

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£23.06
Delivery from £4.99

Philips MyLiving 3610730pn Point of Lighting - Point Of Light (E27, 1 Bulb (S), Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.20
Free Delivery

Philips MyLiving 3610730pn Point of Lighting - Point Of Light (E27, 1 Bulb (S), Black)

£24.40
Free Delivery
Philips Vintage pendant light, E27 socket, black

Cheapest offer

Shade-free Vintage pendant light with E27 socket The look of this shade-free Vintage pendant light is characterised by minimalism. The pendant light consists of a simple, round canopy, a textile-coated cable and an E27 socket, which can be fitted with a bulb of up to 40 W as required. Depending on the application and lighting requirements, you can choose an LED bulb in a special shape or with an unusual surface, a globe bulb in various colours or another unusual bulb. Arranged individually or several in a row or in a cluster, the light is suitable for a wide variety of lighting tasks.
£23.06
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Philips Hue Philips Vintage hanging lamp E27, rose gold
£23.06
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
FAYOHOWODT16x20 Antique Picture Frames, Gold Vintage Frame,Ornate baroque Picture Frames for Gallery Wall, Photo Display, Wall Hanging, Gift Ideas
£221.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Vintage hanging light E27 socket gold
£23.06
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bamboo Beaded Door Curtain Vintage Wood 140 Strands (140x220cm) Natural Bamboo Entrance Drapes Fly Screen Hanging Curtain for Doorway
£237.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery