Philips Water Filter Jug +4 Micro X-Clean Replacement Filter Cartridges, Fast flow, White, 2.6 litres, Electronic timer (Package may vary)
Philips Water Filter Jug +4 Taste+ Replacement Filter Cartridges, Fast flow, White, 2.6 litres, Electronic timer, Packaging May Vary
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.27
Free Delivery
Philips Water Filter Jug +4 Taste+ Replacement Filter Cartridges, Fast flow, White, 2.6 litres, Electronic timer, Packaging May Vary
£26.52
Free Delivery
Philips 2.6L Water Filter Jug with 4 x Replacement Filter Cartridges, Timer
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Philips 2.6L Water Filter Jug with 4 x Replacement Filter Cartridges, Timer
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Philips Water Filter Jug +4 Taste+ Replacement Cartridges, Fast Flow, White, 2.6 Litres, Electronic Timer, Packaging May Vary
1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Water Instant Water Filter - 3L Capacity, 1L/min Fast Flow, USB-C
£35.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Water Shower Head with Filter - Replacement Filter Pack of 3, Effectively Removes Chlorine and Other Large Particles, 1 Month Filtering Time
£28.61
9.54 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Water Instant Pitcher Replacement Filter - 3pack - Taste + Reduces Chlorine & Lead - preserves Minerals
£20.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Water AWP225/24 Filter Cartridge, Plastic & Water - Shower Filter Cartridge, Remove Chlorine and impurities, Filtration Capacity: 50,000 L
Philips AquaShield Micro X-Clean AWP212/58 spare filters 6 pc
£22.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery