Philips Xperion 6000 Uv Pillar LED Work Light, Grey

Philips Xperion 6000 UV Pillar 01471931 X60UVPIX1

Used Offers from

Philips Xperion 6000 Uv Pillar LED Work Light, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Philips Xperion 6000 UV Pillar LED Work Light

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Philips LED Work Light Xperion 6000 UV Pillar, Dark Green/Lime

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Philips Xperion 6000 Uv Pillar Led Work Light

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

HAND LAMP X60UVPIX1

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.94
Free Delivery

HAND LAMP X60UVPIX1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.94
Free Delivery

PHILIPS HAND LAMP X60UVPIX1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.30
Free Delivery

HAND LAMP X60UVPIX1

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.40
Free Delivery

HAND LAMP X60UVPIX1

£110.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Xperion 6000 Line Led Work Light
£39.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Philips LED work light Xperion 6000 Pocket
£37.94
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.20
PHILIPS X60PILLX1 Hand lamps
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Philips Find My Device Accessory for Xperion 6000 LED Work Lights
£9.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PHILIPS X60 PILLAR - Professional cordless LED torch 1001469631
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Philips Xperion 6000 Uv Pillar LED Work Light, Grey

Cheapest offer

Premium LED light with multiple outputs Features: Spot leaks with UV light Reveals objects in their true colours (CRI95) Long running time in different light modes Smart rotatable hook with magnet and ergonomic body Specifications: Dimensions: H:22.5 x W:5.0 x D:4.8 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:24 Months Material: Abs Model Number: 1471931
£83.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk