Philip Kingsley - Elasticizer Intensive Treatment (150ml)

Phillip Kingsley Elasticizer Deep Conditioning Treatment 150ml Boxed New

Philip Kingsley - Elasticizer Intensive Treatment (150ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99

Philip Kingsley Elasticizer Deep Conditioning Treatment 150ml

3-4 days
£34.27
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Elasticizer 150 ml

2-5 working days
£38.00

Philip Kingsley Elasticizer 150ml

Unknown
£39.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Elasticizer Intensive Treatment 150ml

2 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Elasticizer Intensive Treatment 150ml

2 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Elasticizer Deep-Conditioning Treatment 150ml

2-4 Days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Philip Kingsley Elasticizer Hair Treatment 150Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£41.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley - Elasticizer - Hairmasks and Treatments

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £9.95
Philip Kingsley - Elasticizer Intensive Treatment (150ml)

Cheapest offer

```html <h4>Philip Kingsley - Elasticizer Intensive Treatment (150ml)</h4> <p>Revitalize your hair with the Philip Kingsley Elasticizer Intensive Treatment, a luxurious pre-shampoo treatment designed to deliver unparalleled hydration and elasticity. This award-winning formula is perfect for all hair types, especially those that are dry, damaged, or lack bounce. The Elasticizer works to improve the overall health of your hair, leaving it feeling soft, manageable, and full of life. With its unique blend of ingredients, this treatment stands out as a must-have in your hair care routine.</p> <h4>Key Ingredients</h4> <ul> <li><strong>Hydrolyzed Elastin:</strong> Enhances hair elasticity and strength, preventing breakage.</li> <li><strong>Olive Oil:</strong> Deeply nourishes and moisturizes, promoting shine and softness.</li> <li><strong>Glycerin:</strong> Attracts moisture to the hair, ensuring long-lasting hydration.</li> </ul> <h4>Benefits</h4> <ul> <li>Hydrates and nourishes the hair, re
£29.99
Unknown
unineed.com

Similar products

Phillip Kingsley Elasticizer Extreme 75ml
£21.00
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95