Phillips Screwdriver 1000V, PH3 x 150mm 04-075

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.17
Delivery from £13.20

04-075 Screwdriver Insulated Phillips PH3 150mm 1kVAC NEO TOOLS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.16
Delivery from £6.99
Phillips Screwdriver 1000V, PH3 x 150mm 04-075

Cheapest offer

Brand: NEO TOOLS / Type: Bit Set / EAN: 5907558484618 / Drive Type: Phillips / MPN: 04-075
£17.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mustbau 9pcs Screwdriver Set,1000V VDE Insulated Electrical Tools,Precision Slotted,Phillips Screwdriver Kit, Magnetic tip,with 2-in-1 Magnetizer,Ideal for Electrical,Home and DIY
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEDORE VDE Screwdriver Phillips Slim Drive 2160 PH 1, 1000 V, Fully Insulated Blade, 3-Component Handle
£10.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49