Goldie - Philosophy and Conceptual Art - New paperback or softback - X555z

Philosophy and Conceptual Art by 9780199568253 NEW Paperback

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £40.79

Goldie - Philosophy and Conceptual Art - New paperback or softback - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.26
Free Delivery

Philosophy and Conceptual Art - 9780199568253

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.76
Free Delivery

Philosophy and Conceptual Art - Paperback NEW Goldie, Peter 18 Jun 2009

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.13
Free Delivery

Philosophy and Conceptual Art

2 - 4 working days
£46.07
Free Delivery

Elisabeth Schellekens Philosophy and Conceptual Art (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.80
Free Delivery

Philosophy and Conceptual Art by Peter Goldie (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shifting Concepts: The Philosophy and Psychology of Conceptual Variability
£59.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Logic of Information
£20.89
Compare 11 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Medical Philosophy: Conceptual Issues In Medicine
£34.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HARARI DICTIONARY. Key Concepts, Ideas, and Narratives: An accessible guide to the conceptual universe behind Sapiens, Homo Deus, and 21 Lessons for ... OF PHILOSOPHY AND GREAT THINKERS)
£9.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Goldie - Philosophy and Conceptual Art - New paperback or softback - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: PHILOSOPHY / Aesthetics / Subject Area: Art, Philosophy / Release Title: Philosophy and Conceptual Art / Publication Name: Philosophy and Conceptual Art / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 9.2 in / Film/TV Title: Philosophy and Conceptual Art / Subject: Conceptual, Mind & Body, Criticism & Theory / Weight: 0.44 / Binding Type: Perfect / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2009 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 0.7 in / Author: Elisabeth Schellekens / Movie/TV Title: Philosophy and Conceptual Art / Item Weight: 16.9 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 308 Pages
£42.26
ebay.co.uk