1PCS New Phoenix Contact isolation amplifier MINI MCR-SL-UI-UI-NC 2864150

PHOENIX CONTACT 2864150 Converter

1PCS New Phoenix Contact isolation amplifier MINI MCR-SL-UI-UI-NC 2864150

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Delivery from £14.40

PHOENIX CONTACT 2864150 Converter

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£620.16
Delivery from £11.00
1PCS New Phoenix Contact isolation amplifier MINI MCR-SL-UI-UI-NC 2864150

Cheapest offer

Brand: Phoenix Contact / EAN: 4017918956615 / GTIN: 4017918956615 / Model: MINI MCR-SL-UI-UI-NC 2864150 / MPN: 2864150 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1505552232 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: China
£135.00
ebay.co.uk