Phoenix Contact FBS 2-12 Plug-in Bridge Pack Of 10 Red 3005950

Used Offers from

Phoenix Contact FBS 2-12 Plug-in Bridge Pack Of 10 Red 3005950

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 1.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Phoenix Contact 3005950 FBS Plug-in Bridge 2 Positions Red

Unknown
£17.32

Connecting Bridge 2 Track 12mm 76A FBS 2-12 FBS BE2 3005950

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.32
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Phoenix Contact Plug-In Bridge FBS 50-3.5 BU 3000708 Blue Number of Poles 50
£14.86
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £26.09
Phoenix Contact FBS 50-6 Blue Plug-In Bridge - 3032211
£17.19
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Phoenix FBS2-16
Phoenix Contact 3036929 Plug-in Bridge FBS 20 20 Positions Blue
£73.45
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Phoenix Contact 50-Position Red Bridge Connector 5.2mm - 3038930
£15.68
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Phoenix Contact FBS 2-12 Plug-in Bridge Pack Of 10 Red 3005950

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4017918168742 / MPN: 3005950 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8019850184 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Red / Brand: Phoenix Contact / Type: Plug-in bridge / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4017918168742 / GTIN: 4017918168742 / Termination Type: Press-Fit / Connector Style: Push-In (Press Fit) / Number of Pins: 2 / Number of Poles: 2 / Unit Quantity: 10 / Country of Origin: Poland
£14.99
ebay.co.uk