FL SWITCH 1004N-FX ST automation module: switch Ethernet unmanaged 9-32VDC

PHOENIX CONTACT FL-SWITCH-1004N-FX-ST Switch Ethernet

FL SWITCH 1004N-FX ST automation module: switch Ethernet unmanaged 9-32VDC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.68
Delivery from £5.82

PHOENIX CONTACT FL-SWITCH-1004N-FX-ST Switch Ethernet

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£441.45
Delivery from £11.00
FL SWITCH 1004N-FX ST automation module: switch Ethernet unmanaged 9-32VDC

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Electronics / Manufacturer Part Number: FL SWITCH 1004N-FX ST / Manufacturer: PHOENIX CONTACT / Brand Compatibility: For PHOENIX CONTACT
£294.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Phoenix Contact Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SFNB 5TX 2891001, 5 RJ45 Ports
£132.35
Compare 9 prices
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
PHOENIX CONTACT FL Switch 1008N Industrial Slim Ethernet Switch, 22.5 mm Wide
£173.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Phoenix Contact FL Patch Cable Twisted Pair For industry - 2901643
£50.37
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Phoenix Contact FL Patch Cable Twisted Pair For industry - 2901645
£51.21
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95