SAC-3P-10.0-PUR/M8FS Interconnect Lead M8 PIN: 3 Straight 10m Male 60VAC 4A PH

Phoenix Contact SAC-3P-10.0-PUR/M Sensor/Actor Cable With Connector - 1694101

SAC-3P-10.0-PUR/M8FS Interconnect Lead M8 PIN: 3 Straight 10m Male 60VAC 4A PH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.28
Delivery from £6.99

PHOENIX CONTACT SAC-3P-10,0-PUR/M8FS Cable

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.34
Delivery from £13.20
SAC-3P-10.0-PUR/M8FS Interconnect Lead M8 PIN: 3 Straight 10m Male 60VAC 4A PH

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Electronics / Manufacturer Part Number: SAC-3P-10.0-PUR/M8FS / Manufacturer: PHOENIX CONTACT / Brand Compatibility: For PHOENIX CONTACT
£39.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SAC-4P-5.0-PUR/M8FS Interconnect Lead M8 PIN: 4 Straight 5m Male 30VAC 4A 30VD
£28.08
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05
Phoenix Contact SAC-8P-M12MS/1.5-PUR Sensor/Actuator Cable, 8 Pin, Straight M12 Plug, 1.5 m Cable Length, Black Grey
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Phoenix Contact SAC BIT M12-D15 Assembly Tool
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Phoenix Contact Torque Screwdriver TSD 04 Sac 1208429
£91.64
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Phoenix Contact wire stripper Wire Fox Sac, 1212623
£145.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00