PHOENIX CONTACT Through Terminal PT 1.5/Quattro, Pack of 50, Grey, Push-in Connector, 17.5 A, 500 V, 1.5 mm², NS 35/7.5 NS 35/15

Used Offers from

PHOENIX CONTACT Through Terminal PT 1.5/Quattro, Pack of 50, Grey, Push-in Connector, 17.5 A, 500 V, 1.5 mm², NS 35/7.5 NS 35/15

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.23
Free Delivery

PHOENIX CONTACT Through Terminal PT 1.5/Quattro, Pack of 50, Grey, Push-in Connector, 17.5 A, 500 V, 1.5 mm², NS 35/7.5 NS 35/15

£34.94
Free Delivery

PHOENIX CONTACT Through Terminal PT 1.5/Quattro, Pack of 50, Grey, Push-in Connector, 17.5 A, 500 V, 1.5 mm², NS 35/7.5 NS 35/15

£46.78
Free Delivery

Phoenix Contact 3208197 PT 15/S-QUATTRO Terminal 0.14-1.5mm² NS 35

Unknown
£74.76

New 50PC Phoenix Contact 3208197 PT 1,5/S-QUATTRO Terminal

Will usually delivered within 13 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.17
Free Delivery

50PCS New Phoenix Contact 3208197 PT 1,5/S-QUATTRO Terminal

£93.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Phoenix Contact Through Terminal Pt 1,5/S, Pack of 50) 3208100
£1.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Phoenix Contact / Feed-Through Terminal Block / ST 1,5 BK / 3037067
£66.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Contact Through Terminal Pt 2.5 Twin Female Pack of 1 3209552
£1.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
PHOENIX CONTACT Through Terminal PT 1.5/Quattro, Pack of 50, Grey, Push-in Connector, 17.5 A, 500 V, 1.5 mm², NS 35/7.5 NS 35/15

Cheapest offer

Pack of 50 Qualified staff only the device must install, in no time at and use Connector Type: Push-in connector, rated current 17.5 a, Nominal voltage 500 V - 1.5 mm², cross section: 0.14 mm²; AWG: 26 to 14, Width: 3.5 mm, Height: 12 mm, Colour: Grey; Mounting Type: NS 35/7.5 NS 35/15 The Push-in connector terminals, in addition to the system features of the clip line complete system is characterised by easy and tool-free Verdrahten of ladders with ferrule or stiff ladders made from The compact design and front port allow for wiring in the tightest, Weight: 0.0532195900468 pounds, Manufacturer: PHOENIX CONTACT
£33.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk