Phoenix Fitness Curved Barbell Bar 4Ft Olympic, Silver

Phoenix Fitness 2” Olympic Barbell Bar or EZ Curl Bar - 4ft/5ft Non-Slip Weight Lifting Bar for Strength Training Workout at Home & Gym - 2-inch Curved Bar, 4ft

Phoenix Fitness Curved Barbell Bar 4Ft Olympic, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenix Fitness Curved Barbell Bar 4ft-2inch Black

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £49.99

Phoenix Curved Olympic 2 inch Barbell Bar 4ft

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Phoenix Fitness 2” Olympic Barbell Bar or EZ Curl Bar - 4ft/5ft Non-Slip Weight Lifting Bar for Strength Training Workout at Home & Gym - 2-inch Curved Bar, 4ft

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Curved Barbell Bar 4Ft Olympic, Silver

Cheapest offer

Complete your home gym with our sturdy barbell bars, designed to fit our cast iron weight plates with 1-inch and 2-inch holes. Available in 4ft and 5ft lengths, offering flexibility for a range of exercises.The bent bar is perfect for curls and triceps extensions, reducing wrist strain and providing a more ergonomic grip. Both bars have threaded ends with spin-lock collars for secure weight attachment and easy changes. Crafted from high-strength steel, they can withstand heavy use.Choose between the 4ft or 5ft lengths and combine them with our cast iron weight plates to create a personalised and effective strength training setup. Features: Sturdy Construction: Made from high-strength steel for durability and reliability, capable of withstanding heavy use Flexible Length Options: Available in both 4ft and 5ft lengths, suitable for a variety of strength training exercises Compatible with Standard Weight Plates: Designed to fit cast iron weight plates with both 1-inch and 2-inch holes, pr
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk