Phoenix Fitness 20kg Adjustable Barbell Weight Set - Knurled Steel Bar with Vinyl Weight Plates - Barbell Set for Strength Training at Home & Gym

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Adjustable Barbel Set 20Kg Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenix Fitness 20KG Barbell Weight Set One Size Black

3-7 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £49.99

Phoenix Fitness 20kg - Adjustable Barbell Set

2-5 working days
£50.00

Phoenix Adjustable Barbell Set 20kg

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Phoenix Fitness Barbbell Weight Set - Adjustable Free Weight Set for Muscle and Strength Training for Home & Gym - Weight: Up to 20kg

in stock
£59.00
Delivery from £3.99

Phoenix Fitness 20KG Barbell Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 20Kg Adjustable Barbell Set For Home Strength Training

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix Fitness Barbell Set in Black Phoenix Fitness Black

3-5 working days
£59.99

Similar products

Phoenix Safe Company - KC0606K Commercial Key Cabinet - 400 Hooks | Key Lock | Key Holder Wall Mounted Power Coated Paint | 20kg
£294.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kettle Bell Pink 20Kg Pink, Pink
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Phoenix Fitness Olympic Weight Plate 20Kg, Grey
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Phoenix Fitness 20kg Adjustable Barbell Weight Set - Knurled Steel Bar with Vinyl Weight Plates - Barbell Set for Strength Training at Home & Gym

Cheapest offer

20KG ADJUSTABLE BARBELL WEIGHT SET: Phoenix Fitness adjustable 20kg barbell set includes 2 × 5kg, 2 × 2.5kg, and 2 × 1.25kg vinyl-coated weight plates, a 2.5kg bar, and spring locks, designed for progressive strength training at home or the gym. DURABLE WEIGHT PLATES: The vinyl-coated cast iron plates help reduce noise, protect flooring, and deliver long-lasting durability - ideal for home gyms, garage workouts, and indoor training spaces. KNURLED BAR FOR NON-SLIP GRIP: Features a 25mm steel bar with knurled grip for enhanced control, stability, and comfort during lifts such as squats, deadlifts, presses, curls, and rows. FULL BODY STRENGTH TRAINING: Designed to target major muscle groups including chest, arms, shoulders, back, and legs, supporting muscle building, toning, and conditioning workouts for men and women. SPACE-SAVING FOR HOME GYM: Compact, portable, and easy to store, the split bar and stackable weight plates make this adjustable barbell set ideal for small spaces, apartments, and home workouts. SPECIFICATION: Total Weight: 20kg | Bar Diameter: 25mm | Plates: 6 Vinyl Weight Plates | Includes: 2-Part Bar & 2 Spring Locks | Material: Vinyl-Coated Cast Iron & Steel Bar | Brand: Phoenix Fitness
£36.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk