Phoenix Fitness 5pcs Hand Grip Strengthener Set - 5-60kg Adjustable Resistance Hand Gripper Exercise Set for Forearm, Wrist and Finger Strength Training & Rehabilitation - Black

Phoenix Fitness 5pcs Hand Grip Set in Black | Size: 5.0 Phoenix Fitness Black 5.0

Phoenix Fitness 5pcs Hand Grip Strengthener Set - 5-60kg Adjustable Resistance Hand Gripper Exercise Set for Forearm, Wrist and Finger Strength Training & Rehabilitation - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 5Pcs Hand Grip Set, Black

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenix Fitness 5 Piece Hand Grip Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Hand Grip Set 5 Piece Trainer

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix Fitness 5pcs Hand Grip Set in Black | Size: 5.0 Phoenix Fitness Black 5.0

3-5 working days
£12.99

Phoenix Hand Strengthener Grip Set 5 Piece

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Phoenix Fitness 5pcs Hand Grip Strengthener Set - 5-60kg Adjustable Resistance Hand Gripper Exercise Set for Forearm, Wrist and Finger Strength Training & Rehabilitation - Black

Cheapest offer

5-PIECE HAND GRIP STRENGTHENER: Strengthen your hands, fingers, forearms, and wrists while improving your overall hand dexterity with Phoenix Fitness' set of 5 hand grip strengtheners. SET INCLUDES: Phoenix Fitness’ hand grip set includes a 5-60kg adjustable hand grip strengthener, finger resistance band, grip ball, grip ring and finger exerciser for a complete workout. FITS ALL HAND SIZES: Designed to strengthen your grip to optimise performance in a variety of sports and activities such as weightlifting, rock climbing & playing music, our hand grip strengtheners are suitable for men and women with different hand sizes. NON-SLIP GRIP: The ergonomical design and non-slip grip provides maximum comfort and security during hand, wrist, finger, and forearm exercises, helping you achieve the best results with confidence. HEAVY DUTY CONSTRUCTION: Made with wear-resistant materials and featuring reinforced heavy-duty springs, our hand exercisers are long-lasting and expertly designed to withstand daily intense use. SPECIFICATION: 5-60kg Hand Grip: 14cm x 11cm | Finger Resistance Band: 8.5cm x 1.5cm | Grip Ring: 7cm x 1.5cm | Grip Ball: 6cm x 4cm | Finger Exerciser: 9cm x 7.5cm | Materials: TPE, Silicone, ABS & Alloy Steel
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk