Phoenix Fitness Ab Roller Core Trainer For Strengthening And Toning

Used Offers from

Phoenix Fitness Abdominal Exercise Ab Roller

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Ab Roller Core Trainer For Strengthening And Toning

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix Fitness Abdominal Roller in Black Phoenix Fitness Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99

Similar products

Phoenix Fitness Door Sit Up Bar Ab Trainer
£12.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Phoenix Fitness Ab Roller - Abdominal Wheel for Ab Exercise & Core Workout for Men and Women at Home & Gym - Black, Pink or Orange (Black)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Hand Grip Strengthener - 5-60kg Hand Exerciser - Pair - Black | Size: 2.0 Phoenix Fitness Black 2.0
£9.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Phoenix Fitness Ab Roller - Pink - Pink
£9.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Phoenix Fitness Ab Roller Core Trainer For Strengthening And Toning

Cheapest offer

The Phoenix Fitness Ab Roller Core Trainer is a compact and effective tool designed to strengthen and tone your core, shoulders, and upper body. Ideal for home workouts, gym sessions, or travel fitness routines, it features a dual-wheel design for stability and smooth movement. Perfect for targeting abdominal muscles through controlled rollouts, this core trainer helps build endurance, improve posture, and support overall functional strength.
£8.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)