PHOENIX FITNESS Barbell Pad,Extra Thick Foam Padding for Neck and Shoulder Support,Heavy Duty for Weightlifting and Strength Training at Home Gym - Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Barbell Pad- Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Barbell Pad - Grey, Black

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenix Fitness Pink Foam Barbell Pad For Comfortable Weightlifting

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix Fitness Barbell Pad - Pink | Size: 1.0 Phoenix Fitness Pink 1.0

3-5 working days
£11.99

Phoenix Fitness Pink Barbell Pad

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

PHOENIX FITNESS Barbell Pad,Extra Thick Foam Padding for Neck and Shoulder Support,Heavy Duty for Weightlifting and Strength Training at Home Gym - Pink

Cheapest offer

PHOENIX FITNESS Barbell Pad - Ideal for barbell exercises such as squats, hip thrusts, lunges and shoulder presses, this squat pad evenly distributes weight to relieve pressure on the spine. ADJUSTABLE SAFETY STRAPS - Phoenix Fitness barbell pad includes 2 straps with hook and loop closure to securely wrap the bar, keeping the pad in place even during the most intense training. ULTIMATE COMFORT - Our extra thick barbell pad is contoured and provides comfort and support during weightlifting and strength training exercises to protect neck, shoulders and back. LIGHTWEIGHT & DURABLE - Made with high-density EVA foam, this durable squat mat is lightweight and travel-friendly, making it an ideal fitness accessory for men and women to use at home and in the gym. FITS ALL BARBARS - Measuring 44cm x 9cm, Phoenix Fitness Barbell Pad is suitable for Olympic Barbell and all standard barbells. Specifications: Black, Grey or Pink | Includes 2 Safety Straps | Durable EVA Foam | Size: 44 x 9cm | Suitable for Home and Gym | Ideal Gift Box for Fitness Enthusiasts
£10.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk