Phoenix Fitness Dual-Sided Gliding Discs - 2x Core Sliders for Cardio, HIIT & Full Body Workout - Core Trainer for Carpet & Hard Floors at Home & Gym - Green

Used Offers from

Phoenix Fitness Dual-Sided Gliding Discs - 2x Core Sliders for Cardio, HIIT & Full Body Workout - Core Trainer for Carpet & Hard Floors at Home & Gym - Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.19
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Dual-Sided Gliding Discs in Teal Phoenix Fitness Teal

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.19

Phoenix Fitness Sliders Teal Core Discs

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Phoenix Fitness Pilates Ring - Double Handle Exercise Circle Fitness Magic Circle Resistance Ring Dual Grip for Yoga Core Training - 15 Inch (Purple)
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Dual Sided Gliding Discs - Black
£7.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Phoenix Fitness Dual-Sided Gliding Discs - 2x Core Sliders for Cardio, HIIT & Full Body Workout - Core Trainer for Carpet & Hard Floors at Home & Gym - Green

Cheapest offer

CORE SLIDERS: Target individual muscle groups, workout the entire body, build core strength and improve flexibility with Phoenix Fitness’ gliding discs for men and women. DUAL SIDED GLIDING DISCS: The double sided design glides smoothly on all surfaces: carpet, rug, tiles, and hard floors. The lightweight & compact design makes them ideal for home, gym, and travel. FULL BODY WORKOUT: Our exercise discs provide a low impact way to tone and strengthen abdominal muscles, and are great for interval training, circuit training, HIIT, and fat loss! BEGINNERS TO PROFESSIONALS: Our scratch-resistant core sliders are constructed with durable materials and will be a long lasting addition for beginners, fitness enthusiasts and professional athletes alike. SPECIFICATION: 2x Gliding Discs | Choice of Colour | Dual-Sided for Carpet & Hard Floors | Scratch Resistant | Lightweight | Home, Gym, Travel | Dimensions: 17.5 x 17.5 x 1cm
£7.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.