Phoenix Fitness Folding Jogging Treadmill For Compact Home Fitness Workouts

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Folding Jogging Treadmill in Black Phoenix Fitness Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£129.99

Phoenix Fitness Foldable Jogging Treadmill

2-4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Jogging Treadmill, Black

3 to 5 days
£163.99
Delivery from £3.95
Phoenix Fitness Folding Jogging Treadmill For Compact Home Fitness Workouts

Cheapest offer

Stay active indoors with the Phoenix Fitness Folding Jogging Treadmill, designed for walking and light running. Its compact, foldable frame makes it ideal for home use, offering a smooth and quiet workout experience that fits easily into smaller spaces.Built-in Phone Holder: Keep your device secure and accessible during workouts.Foldable Frame Design: Saves space with easy storage - ideal for compact homes or shared spaces.Durable Running Surface: Measures 40 x 95cm, supporting users up to 90kg.Expanded Dimensions: 112 x 95 x 54.5cm when in use.Maintenance Oil Included: For long-term performance and easy upkeep.Care Instructions:Wipe the treadmill surface with a soft, damp cloth after each use. Keep the motor area dry and refer to the user manual for full maintenance guidance.
£129.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Phoenix Fitness Foldable Pushup Board, Black
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Phoenix Fitness Running Treadmill
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Adjustable Weight Bench - Foldable Incline, Flat & Decline Workout Bench for Home Gym, Weightlifting & Strength Training with Resistance Bands
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nianyuer Fantasy Phoenix Print Drawstring Backpack Gym Bag Lightweight Sport Sackpack Foldable Gym Sack S
£10.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.04