Phoenix Fitness Hand Grip Strengthener - 2 Pack 5-60kg Hand Exerciser for Forearm, Wrist & Finger Workout with Adjustable Resistance for Grip Strength, Injury Recovery & Rehabilitation - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Pair Hand Grips, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenix Fitness Hand Grip Strengthener - 5-60kg Hand Exerciser - Pair - Black | Size: 2.0 Phoenix Fitness Black 2.0

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99

Similar products

PicSil Phoenix Grips - Magnesium-free fingerless gloves for cross training, gymnastics and WODs, hand protection from rips and blisters, unisex (Size G)
£48.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Dumbbells - Pair of Neoprene Hand and Arm Weights for Exercise, Aerobics, Workout and Training - Ideal for Home, Gym and Studio - SOLD AS PAIRS, Pink, 2kg
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Single Hand Grip, Black
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Phoenix Fitness Hand Grip Strengthener - 2 Pack 5-60kg Hand Exerciser for Forearm, Wrist & Finger Workout with Adjustable Resistance for Grip Strength, Injury Recovery & Rehabilitation - Black

Cheapest offer

HAND GRIP STRENGTHENERS: Strengthen your hands, fingers, forearms while improving your overall hand dexterity with Phoenix Fitness' professional-quality hand grip strengtheners. VERSATILE HAND EXERCISER: Ideal for rehab, preventing injury, and building grip strength, these hand exercisers are great for improving performance in sports or everyday activities. ADJUSTABLE RESISTANCE: With an easy-to-adjust resistance from 5kg (11lbs) to 60kg (132lbs), our hand grip strengtheners are ideal for all levels from kids to elderly adults & professional athletes. COMFORTABLE GRIP: The non-slip grip & ergonomic design provides maximum comfort and security during hand, wrist, finger, and forearm exercises, helping you achieve the best results with confidence. HEAVY DUTY CONSTRUCTION: Made with wear-resistant materials and a reinforced heavy-duty spring, our hand exercisers are expertly designed to withstand daily and intense use. SPECIFICATION: Choice of SINGLE (x1) or PAIR (x2) of Hand Grips | Dimensions: 14cm x 11cm x 2.2cm | Material: ABS & Alloy Steel
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.