Phoenix Fitness Neoprene Dumbbell Weight 2Kg Pair - Pink, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenix Fitness Dumbbells - Pair of Neoprene Hand and Arm Weights for Exercise, Aerobics, Workout and Training - Ideal for Home, Gym and Studio - SOLD AS PAIRS, Pink, 2kg

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 2Kg Pink Dumbbell Pair For Light Strength Workouts

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix Fitness Neoprene Pink Dumbbell Pair | Size: 2kg Phoenix Fitness Pink 2kg

3-5 working days
£19.99

Phoenix Fitness Pink Neoprene Dumbbell 2kg 2 Pack

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Phoenix Fitness Neoprene 2kg Dumbbell
£11.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's GO Walk Commuter Phoenix Trainers, Black, 6.5 UK
£89.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Neoprene Dumbbell Weight 2Kg Pair - Pink, Pink

Cheapest offer

Shape up with Phoenix Fitness' pair of soft grip Neoprene Dumbbells. The strikingly colourful dumbbells for men and women have a premium finish and will aid a selection of workouts to improve your strength, fitness and overall health. Features: PAIR of Dumbbells Choice of Weight: 1kg, 1.5kg or 2kg Material: Neoprene and Cast Iron Specifications: Dimensions: H:17.0 x W:6.0 x D:21.0 cm Colour: Pink Guarantee:6 Months Material: Iron / Neoprene Model Number: RY1558-QTY2
£16.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk