Phoenix Fitness Olympic Weight Plate 20Kg, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenix Fitness Cast Iron Olympic Weight Plates - 2-Inch Free Weight Plate for Barbell Dumbbell Bars, Weightlifting & Strength Training at Home Gym - Single, 20kg

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 20Kg Cast Iron Olympic Plate 2 Inch For Heavyweight Training

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix Fitness Cast Iron Weight Plate 2 inch Hole in Black | Size: 20kg Phoenix Fitness Black 20kg

3-5 working days
£59.99

Phoenix Cast Iron Weight Plate 20kg 2 inch Hole

2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Olympic Weight Plate 20Kg, Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed for durability and versatility in any home or commercial gym setup. These plates come in a range of weights from 1.25kg to 20kg, providing options for all fitness levels, from beginners to seasoned athletes.The 2-inch central hole ensures compatibility with standard 2-inch barbell bars, offering a secure and stable fit during lifts. With a rugged construction, these plates are built to last, and the sleek dark grey enamel finish protects against rust and corrosion while giving a polished look. Each plate is clearly marked with its weight in kilograms for easy identification, making it simple to customise your workout. Features: Ideal for home or commercial gyms, designed for durability and versatility Weight options from 1.25kg to 20kg suit all fitness levels 2-inch central hole fits standard barbell bars securely Rugged construction ensures longevity Dark grey enamel finish protects against rust Clearly marked weights for easy identification Specifications: Dimensions: H:42.0
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk