Phoenix Fitness Protein Shaker Bottle - 600ml Leakproof BPA Free Gym Bottle with Screw Top Lid and Mixer Ball for Protein Shakes, Juices & Supplements for Men and Women - Slate

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Protein Shaker - Slate

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Protein Shaker - Slate, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenix Fitness 500 Protein Shaker Bottle in Grey | Size: 700ml Phoenix Fitness Grey 700ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99

Phoenix Protein Slate Shaker Bottle

2-4 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Phoenix Fitness Compartment Protein Shaker Bottle - Pink, Pink
£8.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Phoenix Fitness Protein Shaker - Pink
£9.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Compartment Protein Shaker Bottle - Purple, Purple
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Phoenix Fitness Protein Shaker Bottle - 600ml Leakproof BPA Free Gym Bottle with Screw Top Lid and Mixer Ball for Protein Shakes, Juices & Supplements for Men and Women - Slate

Cheapest offer

600ML PROTEIN SHAKER BOTTLE: Perfect for pre- and post-workout nutrition, our 600 ml mixer bottle offers both convenience and ease of use for your fitness journey. MIXER BALL: Our gym bottle includes an expertly designed mixer ball which ensures smooth, perfectly blended and lump-free shakes, smoothies and juices every time. LEAK-PROOF DESIGN: Designed with a screw-on lid with a flip top cap, take our travel-friendly bottle anywhere without worrying about spills, keeping you replenished on-the-go. BPA-FREE: Made from high-quality BPA-free plastic, Phoenix Fitness’ 600ml protein shaker is built to withstand bumps and drops, ensuring long-lasting durability. LARGE CAPACITY: With its 600ml capacity, it allows for convenient preparation of protein shakes. Stay hydrated and maximize your gains with Phoenix Fitness’ durable and practical protein shaker bottle! SPECIFICATION: 600ml | Dimensions: H 20cm x W 12cm x D 9.5cm | Material: BPA-Free PP & PS | Grey, Teal or Pink
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.