Phoenix Fitness RY928-2 Neoprene Dumbbell Weight for Home Exercise Men, Women and Kids Arm Hand Weights Pilates Dumbbells - Sold as a Pair 2kg, Orange

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Neoprene Dumbbell Weight 2Kg Pair, Orange

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenix Fitness Neoprene Dumbbell 2kg 2 Pack

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Phoenix Fitness 2Kg Orange Dumbbell Pair For Light Strength Workouts

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix Fitness Neoprene Dumbbell Pair in Orange | Size: 2kg Phoenix Fitness Orange 2kg

3-5 working days
£34.99

Similar products

Phoenix Fitness Neoprene 2kg Dumbbell
£11.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness RY928-2 Neoprene Dumbbell Weight for Home Exercise Men, Women and Kids Arm Hand Weights Pilates Dumbbells - Sold as a Pair 2kg, Orange

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic Grip - The Phoenix Fitness Dumbbells are ergonomically designed to support your hand grip and offer extra comfort during your exercise workout routine. Ideal Warm Up - Our dumbbells are brilliant for warm-ups and general exercise to get your muscles moving and heart pumping. Feel the Burn with the selection of weights. Soft Grip Coating - The neoprene foam coating is easy to clean and extremely hard wearing so no need to worry about the coating cracking or fading away. Upper Body - Excellent for upper body workouts to help develop the deltoids, pectorals, triceps and biceps. The dumbbells are also great to increase endurance. Coloured and Labelled - Brightly coloured to differentiate between the different weights, with a clear bold label on the dumbbell too. Ideal for commercial gyms and your home.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk