Phoenix Fitness Single Hand Grip, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenix Fitness Hand Grip Strengthener - 1 Pack 5-60kg Hand Exerciser for Forearm, Wrist & Finger Workout with Adjustable Resistance for Grip Strength, Injury Recovery & Rehabilitation - Black

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Men's Adjustable Hand Grip Strengthener in Black | Size: 1.0 Phoenix Fitness Black 1.0

3-5 working days
£9.49

Phoenix Fitness Adjustable Hand Grip Strengthener

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Hand Grip Single Strength Tool

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix Single Hand Grip Strengthener

2-4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Phoenix Fitness Neoprene 2kg Dumbbell
£11.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness RY927 Neoprene Dumbbell Weight for Home and Gym Fitness Exercise Workout Training for Arms and Hands, Single, 1.5KG, Grey
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness RY926 Neoprene Dumbbell Weight for Home and Gym Fitness Exercise Workout Training for Arms and Hands, Single, 1KG, Green
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Protein Shaker Bottle with Storage Compartments - 500ml Leakproof BPA Free Easy Clean Bottle for Powder Shakes, Supplements, Vitamins & Snacks - Pink
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Protein Shaker Bottle - 500ml Leakproof Bottle with Screw Top Lid and Mesh Grid - Dishwasher Safe BPA Free Sports & Gym Bottle - Orange
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Single Hand Grip, Black

Cheapest offer

Increase your hand grip strength with Phoenix Fitness adjustable hand exerciser. With a resistance range of 5kg (11lbs) to 60kg (132lbs), our adjustable hand grip strengtheners are suitable for all ages and fitness levels.The non-slip soft grip design allows for a secure and comfortable hold, increasing your grip strength for a safe and effective workout. Perfect for athletes and fitness enthusiasts, this exercise tool helps you achieve a solid grasp for better performance in activities such as weightlifting, rock climbing, and more.Constructed with high-quality materials, these heavy-duty adjustable hand grips are durable and provide a long-lasting addition to your home gym equipment. Features: Strengthen hands, fingers, forearms with professional-quality grip strengtheners Versatile for rehab, injury prevention, and sports performance Adjustable resistance from 5kg (11lbs) to 60kg (132lbs) Non-slip grip, ergonomic design for comfort and security Heavy-duty construction with reinforce
£8.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk