Phoenix Fitness Stair Stepper Exercise Machine - Foldable Stair Climber for Cardio & Full-Body Workout - Quiet, Portable, Low-Impact Vertical Step Machine with Adjustable Handle, Pedals & LCD Display

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Stair Climber

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Stair Climber One Size Black

3-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Phoenix Fitness Stair Climber in Black Phoenix Fitness Black

3-5 working days
£89.99

Phoenix Fitness Stair Climber Machine For Home Cardio And Fitness Workouts

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Stair Stepper Exercise Machine - Foldable Stair Climber for Cardio & Full-Body Workout - Quiet, Portable, Low-Impact Vertical Step Machine with Adjustable Handle, Pedals & LCD Display

Cheapest offer

LOW-IMPACT FULL BODY WORKOUT: Burn calories and tone your legs, glutes, and core with Phoenix Fitness’ portable stair stepper, offering effective low-impact cardio that’s easy on joints but great for fat burning. LCD DISPLAY & PHONE HOLDER: Stay motivated with the built-in LCD screen that tracks RPM, steps, time, and calories. The phone holder keeps your device within reach for music, videos, or workout apps. ADJUSTABLE HANDLE & NON-SLIP FOOT PADS: Exercise safely with 3-level adjustable non-slip foot pads and a height-adjustable handlebar for maximum comfort and stability during every workout. FOLDABLE DESIGN & QUIET-OPERATION: This compact, foldable stepper operates quietly and folds away with ease - perfect for apartments, home gyms, or even under a desk without taking up space. HEAVY-DUTY CONSTRUCTION: Built with a strong powder-coated metal frame for excellent durability, stability, and smooth, consistent stepping motion, this stepper machine supports a maximum load of 120kg. SPECIFICATION: 45cm (L) x 40cm (W) x 80cm (H) | Adjustable Foot Pads & Handle, LCD Display, Built-in Phone Holder, Foldable, Portable, Quiet Operation | Material: Powder-Coated Metal Frame | Black
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Phoenix Fitness Stair Climber Compact Cardio Stepper - Black
£99.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95