Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell - Heavy Weight Kettle Bell for Home Gym Workout Equipment Strength Fitness Pilates Weight Training - Pink 16kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.59
Free Delivery

Pink Vinyl Kettlebell Weight 2kg-20kg Non Slip Grip for Home Gym Workouts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 16Kg Pink Kettlebell For Strength And Conditioning Workouts

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00
Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell - Heavy Weight Kettle Bell for Home Gym Workout Equipment Strength Fitness Pilates Weight Training - Pink 16kg

Cheapest offer

ERGONOMIC GRIP: The Phoenix Fitness Kettlebells are ergonomically designed to support your hand grip and offer extra comfort during your exercise workout routine. CHALLENGE YOUR BODY: You can challenge both your muscular and cardio system with these kettle bells, increasing your strength, endurance, agility and balance. CLEARLY LABELLED: Brightly coloured, with a clear bold label on the kettlebell too. Ideal for commercial gyms and your home. VINYL COATED: Our kettle bell is designed to last with a strong vinyl coat which is easy clean. Ideal for use indoors or outdoors for your workout needs. WORKOUT GUIDE: The Phoenix Fitness Kettle Bell branded boxes also have workout suggestions on the back showcasing which exercise works different muscle groups.
£29.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk