Phoenix Key Store KS0001C

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£23.50
Free Delivery

Phoenix Key Store KS0001C Size 1 Key Safe with Combination - KS0001C

Next Business Day
£23.83
Delivery from £2.99

Phoenix Key Store KS0001C Size 1 Key Safe with Combination - KS0001C

Next Business Day
£23.83
Delivery from £2.99

Phoenix Emergency Key Store Dial Combination Lock KS0001C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Phoenix Emergency Key Store Dial Combination Lock KS0001C

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.17
Free Delivery

Phoenix Key Store with Combination Lock and 1 Hook KS0001C 65 x 35 x 100mm

1 Working Day
£30.95
Delivery from £2.95

Phoenix Key Store KS0001C Key Safe with Combination Lock Size 1, Black

2 to 4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

Phoenix Safe Company Phoenix Key Store Ks0001C Key Safe With Combination Lock

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix KS1 Key Store (KS0001C)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Phoenix Key Store KS0001C

Cheapest offer

The Phoenix Key Store KS1 is designed to be wall mounted on the exterior of a property and will securely store up to 3 keys. It is used extensively in the property rental market and is also recommended by social services, healthcare companies and charitable organizations. This outdoor key safe is opened by a four wheel user changeable combination lock allowing the user to keep the keys to their property on site but away from undesirables. Ideally located on the outside of a property enabling easy entry for care workers, cleaners, workmen or children.
£23.50
1 working day
safe.co.uk

Similar products

Phoenix Outdoor Key Store KS0003C
£34.50
Compare 6 prices
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Electronic Key Cabinet KC0603e
£159.04
Go to shop
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Key Cabinet KC0605k
£160.12
Go to shop
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Electronic Key Cabinet KC0601e
£127.98
Go to shop
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Electronic Key Cabinet KC0606e
£318.34
Go to shop
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery