Phoenix Red Medium Storage Locker - Key Locking

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£93.00
Free Delivery

Phoenix Safe Company Phoenix Cl Series Cl1244Rrk Size 4 Cube Locker In Red With Key Lock

1-3 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Phoenix Steel Locker 1 Doors Key lock 400 x 400 x 1,265 mm Red

10 Working Days
£131.99
Free Delivery
Phoenix Red Medium Storage Locker - Key Locking

Cheapest offer

The Phoenix CL1244RRK Red Medium Storage Locker with Key Locking is ideal for storing personal items in the office, school or gym. The locker is supplied flat-packed and is extremely easy to assemble in minutes. The door is secured by a key locking cylinder, supplied with two keys per lock, and each compartment is ventilated in the door. The locker comes with a durable red paint finish (RAL3000).
£93.00
1 working day
safe.co.uk

Similar products

Phoenix Red Medium Storage Locker - Combination Locking
£103.50
Go to shop
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Red Medium Storage Locker - Key Locking
£93.00
Go to shop
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joma Set phoenix ii white red
£15.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Phoenix Red Medium Storage Locker - Electronic Locking
£138.00
Go to shop
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joma Men's Phoenix Ii Set, Red Black, M
£13.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49