Phoenix Safe Company Personal Locker Grey Body/Red Door with Key Lock, PL1130GRK, 242L | Size: 180 cm x 100 cm Phoenix Safe Company Grey 180 cm x 100 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£140.00

Phoenix Safe Company Phoenix Pl Series Pl1130Grk 1 Column 1 Door Personal Locker Grey Body/red Door With Key Lock

1-3 working days
£152.40
Free Delivery

Phoenix Personal Lockers Steel Locker 1 Doors Key lock 300 x 500 x 1,830 mm Grey, Red

10 Working Days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Phoenix Vela SS0801k
Free Delivery
Phoenix Security Safe with Key Lock Compact Home Office SS0721K 170 x 230 x 170mm Black
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Vela SS0802k
£68.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Vela Home and Office Security Safe with Electronic Lock Size 5, Grey
£181.32
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Safe Company Personal Locker Grey Body/Red Door with Key Lock, PL1130GRK, 242L | Size: 180 cm x 100 cm Phoenix Safe Company Grey 180 cm x 100 cm

Cheapest offer

THE PHOENIX PL SERIES PERSONAL LOCKERS are the ideal solution for Offices, Warehouses, Gyms and Schools for the storage of clothes and personal belongings. CONFIGURATION - 1 Column 1 Door locker. SYSTEM - Modular system allows for the lockers to be bolted together to form a block. INTERNAL FITTINGS - Supplied with a fixed shelf, hanging rail and a coat hook. Able to accommodate coats and overalls on standard coat hangers. LOCKING - Standard Key lock. 2 Keys supplied with each lock. CONSTRUCTION - Fixed welded frame design, added high-quality fixings, making for an extremely sturdy locker. Doors can be fitted for right or left-hand opening. SPECIAL FEATURES - Each unit is ventilated with vents located in both the door and back wall. ASSEMBLY - Lockers are supplied as a flat pack with an easy-to-assemble fixed frame design. COLOUR - Finished in a high-quality powder-coated grey paint (RAL7035), with a striking red (RAL3000) door, that adds a splash of colour to your workspace/Changing ar
£140.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com