Phoenix Safe Company Phoenix Deep Plus & Padlock Key Cabinet Kc0503E 50 Hook With Electronic Code Lock

Phoenix Safe Deep Plus & Padlock Key Cabinet KC0503E 50 Hook with Electronic Cod

Phoenix Safe Company Phoenix Deep Plus & Padlock Key Cabinet Kc0503E 50 Hook With Electronic Code Lock

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£543.00
Free Delivery

Phoenix Deep Plus & Padlock Key Cabinet KC0503E 100 Hook with Electronic Code Lock

1-3 working days
£754.80
Free Delivery
Phoenix Safe Company Phoenix Deep Plus & Padlock Key Cabinet Kc0503E 50 Hook With Electronic Code Lock

Cheapest offer

THE PHOENIX DEEP PLUS & PADLOCK KEY CABINETS have been designed to accommodate larger keys or bunches of keys by spacing the hooks out further, which make them ideal for the motor trade or automotive industry where longer key hook widths are needed.
£543.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Phoenix Vela SS0802k
Free Delivery
Phoenix Vela SS0804k
Free Delivery
Phoenix Vela SS0803k
Free Delivery
Phoenix Vela Deposit SS0801kd
£46.51
Compare 3 prices
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery