Phoenix Titan FS1282e

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£262.58
Free Delivery

Phoenix Titan Fireproof Safe Electronic lock 25 L FS1282E White

10 Working Days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Safe Company Phoenix Titan Fs1282E Size 2 Fire & Security Safe With Electronic Lock.

1-3 working days
£326.40
Free Delivery

Phoenix Titan Fire and Security Safe Size 2 Electronic Lock 25L

3 to 5 business days
£366.82
Free Delivery

Phoenix Titan Fire and Security Safe with Electronic Lock Size 2, White

2 to 4 days
£408.99
Delivery from £4.95

Phoenix Titan FS1282E Size 2 Fire & Security Safe with Electronic Lock

1-3 working days
£418.80
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 34 kg
Width 350 mm
Interior dimensions (W x D x H) 260 x 305 x 320 mm
Height 410 mm
Depth 430 mm

Features

Number of shelves 1 shelves
Adjustable shelves Yes
Quantity 1
Type Floor safe
Number of bolts 4
Mounting type Floor
Lock type Electronic
Locking Yes
Product colour White
Material Steel
Capacity 25 L
Fireproof Yes

Product information

At a glance

• High-efficiency solar cells for optimal energy output
• Durable, weather-resistant design for all climates
• Sleek, modern appearance complements any property

8 Variants from £195.22

Phoenix Titan FS1282e

Cheapest offer

The Phoenix Titan FS1282e fire resistant security safe is secured by a battery powered digital keypad and is tested to provide 60 minutes fire protection for documents to NT Fire - 017-60P and digital media to DIP120 - 60DMA. The Titan FS1282e is suitable for floor fixing and has a recommended insurance rating of £2,000 cash or £20,000 valuables.