Phoenix Vela Deposit SS0804kd

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£124.80
Free Delivery

Phoenix Safe Company Phoenix Vela Deposit Home & Office Ss0804Kd Size 4 Security Safe With Key Lock

1-3 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Phoenix Vela Dep Safe Size 4 Key (SS0804KD)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

Phoenix Vela Home Deposit Safe Key lock 3 x 51 L SS0804KD Grey

10 Working Days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Vela Deposit Home & Office SS0804KD Size 4 Security Safe with Key Lock

1-3 working days
£187.20
Free Delivery
Phoenix Vela Deposit SS0804kd

Cheapest offer

he Phoenix Vela Deposit SS0804kd security safe includes a handy deposit slot which is is ideal for depositing cash and envelopes without opening the safe door. The safe comes with a recommended insurance rating of £1,000 cash or £10,000 valuables and is secured by a high security double bitted key lock. The back and base of the safe are ready prepared for floor or wall installation and a DIY fixing kit is included to secure the safe.
£124.80
1 working day
safe.co.uk

Similar products

Phoenix Vela Deposit SS0801kd
£46.51
Compare 3 prices
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Safe Co. VELA DEPOSIT 51 L Steel Graphite, Metallic
£116.80
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Vela Deposit SS0801ed
£51.65
Compare 5 prices
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Vela Home Deposit Safe Electronic lock 51 L SS0804E Silver
£155.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix SS0802E VELA Safe, Theft Protection, Steel Construction, A...
£95.86
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)