Phone Escape Room Game

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£20.00

Phone Escape Room Escape Shackle Prison - Game Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.22
Free Delivery

Boxer Gifts Phone Escape Room Game - Fun Family Games For Kids and Adults - Christmas or Birthday Gift For Children

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Boxer Gifts Phone Escape Room Game - Fun Family Games For Kids and Adults - Christmas or Birthday Gift For Children

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Boxer Gifts Phone Escape Room Game - Fun Family Games For Kids and Adults - Christmas or Birthday Gift For Children

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Phone Escape Room | Great Puzzle Game Gift For Families

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Phone Escape Room Game Brain Teaser Puzzles Fun Family Kids Adults 4-8 Players

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Phone Escape Room Game

Cheapest offer

Solve the clues. Discover the hidden code. Unlock your phone. You all wake up in a dark room, with no recollection of how you got there. You soon realize you have had all of your phones stolen, and you are locked away in a crumbling, abandoned prison - Shackleton Prison! You have until daylight to work together as a family to break out and unlock your devices to contact help, or you may be trapped forever!Do you have what it takes to solve the riddles and piece together the code or have you met your fate? With four spooky 'rooms', you must answer all the questions and riddles on the playing cards correctly, then fill in the score sheet and decipher the locked 4-digit combination!Complete with 54 escape room cards, a 4 digit combination padlock and a score sheet, all packaged within a metal cage, featuring a phone tray, this awesome twist on a classic escape room is the perfect novelty gift for families, puzzle lovers (and phone addicts) on their birthday or game to play during the holi
£20.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Escape Room Puzzle Lover Clue Solver Humor PopSockets PopWallet for MagSafe
£29.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escape Room Puzzle Lover Clue Solver Humor PopSockets Adhesive PopGrip
£9.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Escape Squad Escape Room Puzzle Mystery Floral Vintage PopSockets PopWallet for MagSafe
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escape Squad Escape Room Puzzle Team Floral Hummingbird PopSockets PopGrip for MagSafe
£23.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escape Squad Escape Room Puzzle Team Floral Hummingbird PopSockets PopWallet for MagSafe
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery