Photinia Red Robin Plants: One Plant-Two-litre Pot

Used Offers from

Photinia Red Robin Plants: One Plant-Two-litre Pot

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£20.50
Free Delivery

Thompson and Morgan Photinia Fraserii Red Robin Plant Pot 2L - Size: 400 x 400 x 400cm - Thompson & Morgan - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Thompson & Morgan Photinia fraserii Red Robin 2 Litre Potted Plant x 1, Red

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Thompson & Morgan Photinia Fraserii Red Robin 2 Litre Potted Plant X 1

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bedwen Photinia 'Little Red Robin' 9cm Plant - Dwarf Evergreen Shrub with Red New Foliage for Small Gardens
£15.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Photinia Red Robin Plants: One Plant-Two-litre Pot

Cheapest offer

Photinia Red Robin - Standard Tree or Potted Plants distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Well-loved for its blaze of bright scarlet young foliage in spring Glossy new leaves and crimson stems make it eye-catching Clusters of dainty white flowers appear in spring followed by small red berries Evergreen RHS AGM variety tolerates hard pruning Versatile and low maintenance: ideal for hedging screening or growing as a specimen shrub In frost-prone areas plant Photinia next to a warm wall or in the shelter of other shrubs Expertly trained into a lollipop shape to provide structural interest With regular pruning photinia is easily maintained as a patio standard Can be used as a feature for borders and patio containers all year round Ideal for growing in smaller borders and containers on the patio Supplied in 3L pots 9cm ports or 2L potted plants in grow pots Photinia Red Robin Plants in 3L Pot Anticipated height when grown in container with regular pruning: 150cm and spread: 60cm Supplied at h
£20.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk