Hahnemühle Photo Rag Metallic White Smooth

PHOTO RAG METALLIC-44IN 12M 340GSM

Hahnemühle Photo Rag Metallic White Smooth

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£467.99
Free Delivery

Hahnemuhle Photo Rag Metallic White Smooth

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£484.95
Free Delivery
Hahnemühle Photo Rag Metallic White Smooth

Cheapest offer

Print technology: Inkjet. 340 g/m². Finish type: Smooth. White. Hahnemühle Photo Rag Metallic is a silvery-shimmering FineArt inkjet paper with a specifically formulated inkjet coating for FineArt use. The natural white cotton paper contains no optical brighteners and has the characteristic Photo Rag surface structure and sumptuous feel. Photo Rag Metallic features a special silvery-shimmering surface finish. The high-gloss premium inkjet coating with a unique metallic effect guarantees impressive printing results with bold colours, deep blacks and the perfect reproduction of colour and detail. The sophisticated silver metallic effect underscores the image and makes motifs with metallic elements, reflections, ice and glass, architecture and landscape shots, as well as black and white photographs with high-contrast tones shine. Photo Rag Metallic is acid and lignin-free, and meets the most exacting requirements in terms of age resistance.. Features. Best uses. Photo. Material. Cotton. M
£467.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Hahnemuhle Photo Rag Metallic 340gsm A4 25 Sheets
£59.00
236.0 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PHOTO RAG METALLIC - 24IN 12M 340
£262.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hahnemuhle Photo Rag Metallic 340gsm A3 25 Sheets
£135.00
540.0 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Elite Df Football Shoe Photo Blue/Metallic Silver-Rag 8
£219.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hahnemuehle Photo Rag Metallic A3+
£162.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery