Livingwalls CosmoLiving Non-Woven Wallpaper with Abstract Design in Grey, Orange, Brown - 8,80 x 0,53 m Designer Wallpaper by Cosmopolitan - 791454

Photo wallpaper non-woven graphic plaster look beige grey 79145-4 (6,28£/1qm)

Livingwalls CosmoLiving Non-Woven Wallpaper with Abstract Design in Grey, Orange, Brown - 8,80 x 0,53 m Designer Wallpaper by Cosmopolitan - 791454

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.79
7.19 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Cosmoliving By Cosmopolitan Gustav Digital Mural Non Woven Orange

Check retailer for delivery time
£46.00
Delivery from £3.99

As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper, Retro Wallpaper, Geometric, Scandinavian In Beige, Brown, Grey - 8,80 X 0,53 M

1-3 working days
£47.54
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Komar Non-Woven Photo Wallpaper Palm Foglie Size 200 x 250 cm Wallpaper Wall Decoration Living Room Bedroom Office
£75.29
15.06 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Komar Non-Woven Photo Wallpaper, Bright Rainbow, Size 350 x 250 cm, Wallpaper, Wall Decoration, Living Room, Bedroom, Office
£111.27
12.72 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Komar Non-Woven Photo Wallpaper - 1974 - Size 300 x 250 cm - Wallpaper, Wall Decoration, Living Room, Bedroom, Office
£62.32
8.31 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WallArena Non-Woven Photo Wallpaper - Abstract - 350 x 250 cm - Photo Wallpaper - for Living Room Bedroom - Non-Woven Wallpaper Wallpaper Wallpaper 3D Effect - Includes Paste - Marble
£51.91
5.93 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Komar Non-Woven Photo Wallpaper Star Wars The Mandalorian Flight Size 200 x 250 cm Children's Wallpaper
£43.42
8.68 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Livingwalls CosmoLiving Non-Woven Wallpaper with Abstract Design in Grey, Orange, Brown - 8,80 x 0,53 m Designer Wallpaper by Cosmopolitan - 791454

Cheapest offer

COSMOLiving: Bold, modern and versatile - the collection combines expressive patterns with urban character. Wallpapers that create atmosphere and follow current décor trends HANGING GARDEN: Fine deep-blue branches float across a light background. The airy design evokes a hanging garden and brings elegance and calm to the living space FORMAT: The patterned non-woven wallpaper includes 3 drops on one roll, extendable with additional ones. The first is trimmed, and the following drops align with the design for an invisible, continuous match DURABLE: Thanks to its resistance to light and abrasion, this wallpaper maintains its vibrant colours and elegant surface, ensuring long-lasting quality in every room of the home ACCESSORIES: Our range includes various modern wallpapers as well as reliable adhesive and practical tools for wallpapering or painting your walls, ensuring a durable and flawless result, Weight: 2.4030386558 Pounds, Manufacturer: A.S. Création Tapeten AG
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk