Photoelectric Sensor XUX5APANT16 Telemecanique 017091

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.72
Delivery from £11.95

XUX5APANT16 Sensor: Photoelectric Range: 0-2m PNP DARK-ON Mirror TELEMECA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.03
Delivery from £5.82

TELEMECANIQUE SENSORS XUX5APANT16 Sensor

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.31
Delivery from £11.00
Photoelectric Sensor XUX5APANT16 Telemecanique 017091

Cheapest offer

Brand: Telemecanique / Mounting Style: Screw / EAN: 3389110170917 / GTIN: 3389110170917 / Item Height: Dark / Model: XUX5APANT16 / Number of Phases: 1 / UPC: 3389110170917 / MPN: XUX5APANT16 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2218621752 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1x Telemecanique Sensors XUX5APANT16 Photoelectric Sensor 2.1m PNP Screw / Country of Origin: France
£133.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

XWZSHMH XUX5APANT16 Photoelectric Switch Sensor
£171.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.05