PHPN6.5 FLMX/1 60cm Chimney Pyramid Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 60cm Chimney Pyramid Cooker Hood

Up to 5 business days
£159.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOTPOINT PHPN6.5 FLMX/1 Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£159.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint PHPN65FLMX1 PHPN6.5 FLMX/1 Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

3-5 working
£183.88
Free Delivery

Hotpoint PHPN65FLMX1 Cooker Hood Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£183.88
Delivery from £29.99
PHPN6.5 FLMX/1 60cm Chimney Pyramid Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

PHPN6.5 FLMX/1 60cm Chimney Pyramid Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
£149.00
in stock
hughes.co.uk