Ice Cream Dispenser Stainless Steel 52 Mm Square

Piazza 1/30 Stainless Steel Ice Cream Scoop

Ice Cream Dispenser Stainless Steel 52 Mm Square

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Delivery from £23.72

Piazza Gelato Scoop Stainless Steel Portioner Argento Ø 4-7,8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Delivery from £14.46
Ice Cream Dispenser Stainless Steel 52 Mm Square

Cheapest offer

product:: Measuring Cap / UPC: 8009813140301 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: 8009813140301 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1666140711 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: PIAZZA 52 Mm Stainless Steel Ice Cream Dispenser Kitchen Accessories / Weight: 141 g / Colour: Grey / Brand: Piazza / Type: Ice Cream Scoop / Unit Type: Measuring Cap / EAN: 8009813140301 / GTIN: 8009813140301 / Item Height: Scoop / manufacturer/producer: Square
£38.89
ebay.co.uk