Picard Toscana briefcase leather 37 cm brown

PICARD briefcase Toscana Office Bag Kastanie

Picard Toscana briefcase leather 37 cm brown

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£209.02
Free Delivery

Picard Mens Toscana Messenger Bag Brown (Kastanie)

In stock
£225.02
Free Delivery

Picard Mens Toscana Messenger Bag Brown (Kastanie)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£290.51
Free Delivery
Picard Toscana briefcase leather 37 cm brown

Cheapest offer

brown, 100% Leather, 37 cm x 10 cm x 27 cm
£209.02
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Picard Toscana briefcase leather 38 cm black
£136.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Picard Toscana briefcase leather 38 cm
£140.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Picard Briefcase Toscana – Men's Cowhide Leather with Buckle, 42 cm Laptop Compartment, Black
£237.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Picard Toscana Briefcase, female, brown
£199.82
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery