Furn Picking Patch Embroidered Velvet Cushion Greenwood, Green

Picking Patch Embroidered Velvet Cushion Furn Green 45cm x 45cm

Furn Picking Patch Embroidered Velvet Cushion Greenwood, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furn. Picking Patch Embroidered Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Picking Patch Embroidered Velvet Cushion in Green | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm Furn Green 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£28.00

Furn Picking Patch Embroidered Velvet Cushion In Green Green

Unknown
£28.00

Similar products

Furn. Picking Patch Embroidered Velvet Cushion Cover
£21.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Picking Patch Embroidered Velvet Cushion - Greenwood / 80 Feather 20 Polyester
£34.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn. Picking Patch Embroidered Velvet Feather Rich Cushion
£34.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Picking Patch Embroidered Velvet Cushion - Greenwood / Polyester
£28.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Picking Patch Embroidered Velvet Cushion Greenwood, Green

Cheapest offer

The Picking Patch cushion showcases an all-over embroidered pumpkin design on luxurious velvet, inspired by pumpkin picking during the harvest season. With a plain reverse and available in a range of seasonal earthy tones, this is perfect for warming up your home with its charming autumnal flair. Features: Featuring an all over pumpkin embroidered design Complete with a plain reverse and available in a range of seasonal earthy tones Embroidered onto a luxurious velvet fabric, providing elegance and comfort Specifications: Dimensions: H:45 x W:45 x D:10 cm Weight: 2.0 kg Colour: Green Material: Cotton Model Number: 5025532864888
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk