Picnic Lunch bag with Box - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.73
Delivery from £3.95

Les Dèglingos Les Degingos Picnic Lunch Bag Box Melimelos The Deer W/ 2 Insulated Compartments

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Les Deglingos Picnic Lunch Bag with Lunch Box - Melimelos the Deer in Crimson | Size: 18 m Les Deglingos Crimson 18 m

3-5 working days
£29.99

Les Delingos Melimelos The Deer Picnic Bag with Lunch Box One Size Red

3-7 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Picnic Lunch bag with Box - Brown

Cheapest offer

Composed of 2 compartments, this backpack is ideal to take your lunch or snack everywhere with you. This convenient themed lunchbox is easy to carry thanks to its 2 adjustable straps. Ultra-resistant, it will keep food cool thanks to its PEVA insulation present in the 2 compartments. Made from recycled polyester. Measures 26 x 17 x 13 cm. Suits ages 18 months+. Sponge clean. Do not tumble dry.
£21.73
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk