Picture Light 3008PB from Searchlight, (Polished Brass Finish, 35 Centimeters Wide)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.75
Delivery from £2.45

Picture Light 3008PB from Searchlight, (Polished Brass Finish, 35 Centimeters Wide)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Searchlight Lighting 3008PB Two Light 35cm Adjustable Picture Light with Pull Switch in Polished Brass Finish

Unknown
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Polished Brass 2 Lamp Traditional Switched Adjustable Picture Light 360mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Wall Light Brass Picture From Polished Finish 35 Centimeters Wide Searchlight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.40
Free Delivery
Picture Light 3008PB from Searchlight, (Polished Brass Finish, 35 Centimeters Wide)

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT SIZE: H 13CM L 35CM P 15CM WATTAGE: 2 X 25W SOCKET: E14 CLASS: 1 (Earthed) CATEGORY: WALL LIGHTS
£39.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk