Pieces Bossy Loose Fit Blazer Blue S Woman

PIECES Women's PCBOZZY LS Loose Striped Blazer NOOS BC, Blue, S

Pieces Bossy Loose Fit Blazer Blue S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

PIECES PCBOZZY Female Blazer Striped, Blue, S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

PIECES PCBOZZY Female Blazer Striped, Blue, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

PIECES Women's PCBOZZY Vest NOOS EXP BC Suit, Black, S
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PIECES Women's PCBOZZY Vest NOOS EXP BC Suit, Magnet, L
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIECES Women's Pcbozzy Vest Noos Pinstripe Exp BC Suit Vest, Sky Captain/Aop:pinstripe, S
£31.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £4.99
PIECES Women's PCBOZZY HW Wide Plain Pant NOOS BC, hot Pink, L / 30L
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pieces Bossy Loose Fit Blazer Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

PIECES Bossy Loose Fit Blazer for WomenRedefine modern power dressing with the PIECES Bossy Loose Fit Blazer, a quintessential piece for the contemporary woman´s wardrobe. Designed to command attention, this blazer masterfully blends classic tailoring with a modern, relaxed silhouette. Its intentional oversize fit drapes beautifully over the frame, offering an air of effortless sophistication and unparalleled comfort. This isn´t your traditional, restrictive jacket, it´s a statement of confidence and versatile style, crafted for women who lead. The Bossy blazer is your go-to garment for instantly elevating any outfit, ensuring you look and feel in charge, no matter the occasion.The true brilliance of the Bossy Loose Fit Blazer lies in its incredible versatility. For a sharp and professional look, layer it over a crisp button-down shirt and tailored trousers to conquer the boardroom. When the weekend calls, transform your casual style by throwing it over a simple white t-shirt and your
£32.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)